Resultados y clasificación

Jornada 35    22-23 Abril
Sábado18:00CE l'Hospitalet2-2FC Barcelona B
Domingo12:00RCD Espanyol B2-0UE Cornellà
Domingo12:00AE Prat0-1CF Gavà
Domingo12:00Atlético Saguntino0-0Atlético Baleares
Domingo12:00CD Ebro2-2RCD Mallorca B
Domingo17:00Atlético Levante1-1Villarreal CF B
Domingo17:00CD Eldense0-2Valencia-Mestalla
Domingo17:30CF Badalona0-1UE Llagostera
Domingo18:00Hércules CF1-3CD Alcoyano
Domingo18:00Lleida Esportiu3-2CE Sabadell


Clasificación
Puesto PtosPartGanEmpPerGFGCDG
FC Barcelona B73352276762947
CD Alcoyano653518116542925
Valencia-Mestalla583515137524210
CF Badalona563514147402911
Villarreal CF B563515119553817
Atlético Baleares553514138443113
Lleida Esportiu5135149123940-1
Hércules CF50351551543385
Atlético Saguntino493512131040328
10ºCD Ebro48351115933330
11ºUE Cornellà45351112123843-5
12ºRCD Mallorca B453510151032293
13ºUE Llagostera44351111133844-6
14ºCF Gavà43351110144249-7
15ºCE Sabadell4135817103336-3
16ºRCD Espanyol B3635812153443-9
17ºAtlético Levante3535617122430-6
18ºAE Prat3435713152538-13
19ºCE l'Hospitalet3435810173155-24
20ºCD Eldense153536262287-65

Jornada 36    29-30 Abril
Sábado17:00FC Barcelona B - AE Prat
Sábado18:00UE Llagostera - Lleida Esportiu
Sábado18:30CE Sabadell - CE l'Hospitalet
Domingo12:00Atlético Baleares - Hércules CF
Domingo12:00RCD Mallorca B - Atlético Saguntino
Domingo12:00CF Gavà - RCD Espanyol B
Domingo17:00CD Eldense - Atlético Levante
Domingo18:00UE Cornellà - CD Ebro
Domingo18:00Valencia-Mestalla - CF Badalona
Domingo19:00CD Alcoyano - Villarreal CF B

No hay comentarios: