Resultados y clasificación

Jornada 30    18-19 Marzo
Sábado18:00FC Barcelona B4-0UE Llagostera
Sábado18:00Villarreal CF B2-1AE Prat
Domingo12:00Atlético Baleares2-1Lleida Esportiu
Domingo12:00RCD Mallorca B0-0CF Badalona
Domingo12:00Atlético Saguntino1-2CD Ebro
Domingo12:00CF Gavà4-5Valencia-Mestalla
Domingo17:00CE Sabadell2-2Atlético Levante
Domingo17:00CD Alcoyano3-1CE l'Hospitalet
Domingo18:00Hércules CF2-1RCD Espanyol B
Domingo18:00UE Cornellà3-1CD Eldense


Clasificación
Puesto PtosPartGanEmpPerGFGCDG
FC Barcelona B60301866552728
CD Alcoyano583016104462323
Valencia-Mestalla54301596493514
CF Badalona523013134372314
Hércules CF47301451138299
Villarreal CF B45301299473512
Atlético Baleares44301111835296
Lleida Esportiu4430128103233-1
CD Ebro42301012828271
10ºAtlético Saguntino41301011936297
11ºUE Cornellà3830911103135-4
12ºRCD Mallorca B3730813923230
13ºCE Sabadell363071582429-5
14ºUE Llagostera333089133142-11
15ºRCD Espanyol B3230711123034-4
16ºCF Gavà323088143748-11
17ºCE l'Hospitalet323088142643-17
18ºAtlético Levante3030515101924-5
19ºAE Prat2830513122132-11
20ºCD Eldense143035222267-45

Jornada 31    25-26 Marzo
Sábado17:00Atlético Levante - Atlético Saguntino
Sábado17:00UE Llagostera - CE Sabadell
Sábado18:00Valencia-Mestalla - FC Barcelona B
Sábado18:00RCD Espanyol B - Villarreal CF B
Domingo12:00CD Ebro - Hércules CF
Domingo12:00AE Prat - CD Alcoyano
Domingo12:00CE l'Hospitalet - Atlético Baleares
Domingo12:00Lleida Esportiu - RCD Mallorca B
Domingo17:00CD Eldense - CF Gavà
Domingo18:00CF Badalona - UE Cornellà